Jeanne B Adkins
Jeanne B Adkins
Extension Staff
Carter Cooperative Extension Office
94 Fairground Dr.
Grayson
KY
41143-9520
(606) 474-6686
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Sue Akers
Extension Program Assistant
Pike Cooperative Extension Office
148 Trivette Drive
Pikeville
KY
41501-1271
(606) 432-2534
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
John Alley
Extension Staff
Boyd Cooperative Extension Office
2420 Center Street
Catlettsburg
KY
41129-1279
(606) 739-5184
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Rob Amburgey
Extension Agent
Bath Cooperative Extension Office
2914 E Hwy 60
Owingsville
KY
40360-8815
(606) 674-6121
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
David R Appelman
Extension Agent
Bracken Cooperative Extension Office
1120 Brooksville-Germantown Road
Brooksville
KY
41004-0066
(606) 735-2141
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lula Applegate
Extension Program Assistant
Lewis Cooperative Extension Office
284 Second Street
Vanceburg
KY
41179-1104
(606) 796-2732
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Michelle Applegate
Extension Staff
Fleming Cooperative Extension Office
1384 Elizaville Rd.
Flemingsburg
KY
41041-0192
(606) 845-4641
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Rebecca Ball
Extension Program Assistant
Morgan Cooperative Extension Office
1002 Prestonsburg Street
West Liberty
KY
41472-0035
(606) 743-3292
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Paula R Barker
Paula R Barker
Extension Program Assistant
Boyd Cooperative Extension Office
2420 Center Street
Catlettsburg
KY
41129-1279
(606) 739-5184
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Glenna Bentley
Glenna S Bentley
Extension Agent
Lewis Cooperative Extension Office
284 Second Street
Vanceburg
KY
41179-1104
(606) 796-2732
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
Sara Bond
Extension Staff
Carter Cooperative Extension Office
94 Fairground Drive
Grayson
KY
41143-9520
(606) 474-6686
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
James Botts
Extension Staff
Montgomery Cooperative Extension Office
106 East Locust Street
Mt. Sterling
KY
40356
(859) 498-8741
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Lori  Bowling
Lori Bowling
Extension Agent
Boyd Cooperative Extension Office
2420 Center Street
Catlettsburg
KY
41129-1279
(606) 739-5184
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Horticulture
Anita A Boyd
Anita A Boyd
Extension Program Assistant
Mason Cooperative Extension Office
800 U.S. 68
Maysville
KY
41056-1141
(606) 564-6808
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science, Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Christopher A Boyd
Extension Agent
Greenup Cooperative Extension Office
35 Wurtland Ave.
Wurtland
KY
41144
(606) 836-0201
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
Becky Boyer
Extension Program Assistant
Pike Cooperative Extension Office
148 Trivette Drive
Pikeville
KY
41501-1271
(606) 432-2534
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Amanda Broderick
Extension Agent
Lewis Cooperative Extension Office
284 Second Street
Vanceburg
KY
41179-1104
(606) 796-2732
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Nellie R Buchanan
Extension Agent
Morgan Cooperative Extension Office
1002 Prestonsburg Street
West Liberty
KY
41472-0035
(606) 743-3292
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Elaine Burton
Extension Program Assistant
Johnson Cooperative Extension Office
826 F.M. Stafford Avenue
Paintsville
KY
41240-1252
(606) 789-8108
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Barbara S Campbell
Extension Program Assistant
Fleming Cooperative Extension Office
1384 Elizaville Rd.
Flemingsburg
KY
41041-0192
(606) 845-4641
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Kimberly A Campbell
Extension Staff
Magoffin Cooperative Extension Office
15 Rockhouse Fork Rd.
Salyersville
KY
41465-8438
(606) 349-3216
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development, Agriculture and Natural Resources, Family and Consumer Science, Fine Arts, Horticulture
Matthew B Campbell
Extension Agent
Mason Cooperative Extension Office
800 U.S. 68
Maysville
KY
41056-1141
(606) 564-6808
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Brittney N Castle
Extension Staff
Greenup Cooperative Extension Office
35 Wurtland Ave.
Wurtland
KY
41144
(606) 836-0201
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Keith Center
Extension Agent
Elliott Cooperative Extension Office
2944 S KY HWY 7
Sandy Hook
KY
41171-0709
(606) 738-6400
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Heather Cheek
Extension Agent
Mason Cooperative Extension Office
800 U.S. 68
Maysville
KY
41056-1141
(606) 564-6808
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Terence L Clemons
Terence L Clemons
Extension Agent
Bath Cooperative Extension Office
2914 E Hwy 60
Owingsville
KY
40360-8815
(606) 674-6121
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
Brenda G Cockerham
Extension Agent
Johnson Cooperative Extension Office
826 F.M. Stafford Avenue
Paintsville
KY
41240-1252
(606) 789-8108
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Heather J Coleman
Heather J Coleman
Extension Agent
Floyd Cooperative Extension Office
3490 KY RT. 321
Prestonsburg
KY
41653
(606) 886-2668
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
Charles M Comer
Charles M Comer
Extension Agent
Montgomery Cooperative Extension Office
106 East Locust Street
Mt. Sterling
KY
40353-1400
(859) 498-8741
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development
Jerlean  Crace
Jerlean Crace
Extension Staff
Magoffin Cooperative Extension Office
15 Rockhouse Fork Rd.
Salyersville
KY
41465-8438
(606) 349-3216
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Tammy Damron
Tammy A Damron
Extension Staff
Pike Cooperative Extension Office
148 Trivette Drive
Pikeville
KY
41501-1271
(606) 432-2534
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Jessica R Dickson
Jessica R Dickson
Extension Staff
Bracken Cooperative Extension Office
1120 Brooksville-Germantown Road
Brooksville
KY
41004-0066
(606) 735-2141
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Sarah Dolly
Extension Staff
Boyd Cooperative Extension Office
2420 Center Street
Catlettsburg
KY
41129-1279
(606) 739-5184
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Lee Edwards
Extension Program Assistant
Johnson Cooperative Extension Office
826 F.M. Stafford Avenue
Paintsville
KY
41240-1252
(606) 789-8108
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Myron E Evans
Extension Agent
Carter Cooperative Extension Office
94 Fairground Dr.
Grayson
KY
41143-9520
(606) 474-6686
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Sarah G Fannin
Extension Agent
Morgan Cooperative Extension Office
1002 Prestonsburg Street
West Liberty
KY
41472-0035
(606) 743-3292
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Alivia Faris
Extension Agent
Lawrence Cooperative Extension Office
249 Industrial Park Road
Louisa
KY
41230
(606) 673-9495
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Family and Consumer Science
Macy Fawns
Extension Agent
Mason
800 U.S. 68
Maysville
KY
41056-1141
(606) 564-6808
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Horticulture
Waynetta Ferrell
Extension Program Assistant
Lawrence Cooperative Extension Office
249 Industrial Park Road
Louisa
KY
41230
(606) 673-9495
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development, Agriculture and Natural Resources
Raven C Ford
Extension Agent
Rowan Cooperative Extension Office
600 West Main St.
Morehead
KY
40351
(606) 784-5457
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
4-H Youth Development