April Wilhoit
Extension Agent
Fleming Cooperative Extension Office
1384 Elizaville Road
Flemingsburg
KY
41041-0192
(606) 845-4641
District 1 - Northeast / Licking River
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Carla Y Wilkey
Extension Staff
McCracken Cooperative Extension Office
2025 New Holt Road
Paducah
KY
42001-9755
(270) 554-9520
District 7 - Purchase / Pennyrile
Breanna Williams
Extension Program Assistant
Campbell Cooperative Extension Office
3500 Alexandria Pike
Highland Heights
KY
41076-1705
(859) 572-2600
Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Glenn Williams
Extension Agent
Laurel Cooperative Extension Office
200 County Extension Rd.
London
KY
40741-9008
(606) 864-4167
District 2 - Quicksand / Wilderness Trail
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Jeremy N Williams
Extension Agent
Harlan Cooperative Extension Office
519 South Main St.
Harlan
KY
40831-1911
(606) 573-4464
District 2 - Quicksand / Wilderness Trail
Agriculture and Natural Resources
Jodi Williams
Extension Staff
Ohio Cooperative Extension Office
1337 Clay St.
Hartford
KY
42347-0066
(270) 298-7441
District 6 - Green River / Mammoth Cave
Nancy L Williams
Extension Staff
McCracken Cooperative Extension Office
2025 New Holt Road
Paducah
KY
42001-9755
(270) 554-9520
District 7 - Purchase / Pennyrile
Tonia Williams
Extension Program Assistant
Hardin Cooperative Extension Office
201 Peterson Drive
Elizabethtown
KY
42701-9370
(270) 765-4121
District 5 - Lincoln Trail / Lake Cumberland
Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Brenda Williamson
Extension Program Assistant
Pulaski Cooperative Extension Office
28 Parkway Dr.
PO Box 720
Somerset
KY
42502-0720
(606) 679-6361
District 5 - Lincoln Trail / Lake Cumberland
Family and Consumer Science, Supplemental Nutrition Assistance Program Education
Misty D Wilmoth
Extension Agent
LaRue Cooperative Extension Office
807 Old Elizabethtown Rd.
PO Box 210
Hodgenville
KY
42748-0210
(270) 358-3401
District 5 - Lincoln Trail / Lake Cumberland
4-H Youth Development